Best Creatine Kinase (CK) Tests in 2026
Compare creatine kinase (CK) tests by price, collection options and additional tests. Each includes CK.
29 tests from 20 providers
Sorted by: Lowest pricePriceProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

Anabolic Insights
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total
DrSays
Creatine Kinase,Total1 more matching option from DrSays

DrSays
Creatine Kinase (CK), MB and Total
Mito Health
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total Blood Test2 more matching options from Mito Health

Mito Health
Creatine Kinase (CK) Isoenzymes with Total CK Blood Test
Mito Health
Creatine Kinase (CK), MB and Total Blood Test
Goodlabs
Creatine Kinase (CK), TotalJHJason Health
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total 
TestWell
Creatine Kinase (CK) Test
$34
DirectLabs
Creatine Kinase, Total (CK) (CPK)$34
1 more matching option from DirectLabs

$72
DirectLabs
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total Plus Isoenzymes, Serum$72

HealthLabs
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total
Request A Test
Creatine Kinase (CK) Blood Test2 more matching options from Request A Test

Request A Test
Creatine Kinase (CK) Isoenzymes Test
Request A Test
Creatine Kinase (CK) Total and MB Blood Test
Ulta Lab Tests
Creatine Kinase Total Test Most Popular
Grassroots Labs
Creatine Kinase (CK) Total
Walk-In Lab
Creatine Kinase (CK) Blood Test, Total
Accesa Labs
Creatine Kinase (CK) Test
$49.99
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
CK- Creatine Kinase$49.99

$53
LabsMD
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total, Serum$53
1 more matching option from LabsMD

$200
LabsMD
Creatine Kinase (CK) Total Plus Isoenzymes Test$200

Private MD Labs
Creatine Kinase (CK), Total, Serum
True Health Labs
Creatine Kinase (CK/CPK) Total Test1 more matching option from True Health Labs

True Health Labs
Creatine Kinase (CK) Total and MB | 14837 Test
Celio Health
Creatine Kinase (CK) Total1 more matching option from Celio Health

$350
Celio Health
Oxidative Stress & Recovery Panel$350

Personalabs
Creatine Kinase (CK) Blood Test
DiscountedLabs
Creatine Kinase (CK) or CPK , Total Plus Isoenzymes TestBroader panels & memberships (9)
Includes this test within a membership or alongside other complete panels.
ProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

DrSays
Inflammation Panel (Comprehensive)
Instalab
Fatigue Blood Panel1 more matching option from Instalab

$611
Instalab
Athlete Blood Panel$611

$299
WHOOP
Performance Health Panel$299

$349.99First year
Maximus
Maximal Panel$349.99First year

$489First year
InsideTracker
Membership + Ultimate$489First year

HealthieOne
HealthieOne Complete
TestWell
Total Body Panel
$699
Joi + Blokes
Comprehensive Panel$699
How we compare tests →