Best Menopause Panels in 2026
Compare menopause panels by price, collection options and additional tests. Each includes FSH and estradiol.
22 panels from 9 providers
Sorted by: Lowest pricePriceProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

DrSays
FSH + LH with Estradiol8 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Perimenopause Panel
DrSays
Early Menopause Panel
DrSays
Hormone Health, Women - Basic
DrSays
Women's Hormone Test Panel — Basic
DrSays
Hormone panel, Women (Basic)
DrSays
Infertility Panel, Women
DrSays
Common hormone panel 2
DrSays
Reproductive Hormones - Comprehensive
$45
Goodlabs
Women's Hormone Panel$45

$99.99
Maximus
At-Home Testosterone Test$99.99

JustLabs
Ovarian Reserve Panel2 more matching options from JustLabs

JustLabs
Female Fertility Panel
JustLabs
Female Hormone Panel
Mito Health
LH, FSH, and Estradiol (E2) Panel1 more matching option from Mito Health

$150.45
Mito Health
At-Home Women’s Hormone Test Kit$150.45

LetsGetChecked
Female Hormone Test
$149
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
Fertility Testing Panel I Female$149
2 more matching options from LabReqs / SchoolTiters

$149.99
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
Hormone Panel I -Estradiol, FSH & LH.$149.99

$269
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
Hormone Panel II -Estradiol, FSH & LH, Prolactin$269

Instalab
Fertility and Ovarian Reserve Panel
Own Your Labs
Female Hormone BundleBroader panels & memberships (71)
Includes this test within a membership or alongside other complete panels.
ProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

DrSays
Menopause Panel (Basic)20 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Anti-Aging Panel, Women (Basic)
DrSays
Menopause - Basic Plus
DrSays
Menopause - Advanced
DrSays
Hair Loss Panel (Basic)
DrSays
Hormone Health, Women - Basic Plus
DrSays
Menopause - Comprehensive
DrSays
Hair Loss Panel (Professional)
DrSays
Hormone Health, Women - Advanced
DrSays
Health Check Panel, Senior Citizen, Women (Advance)
DrSays
Fertility Hormone Panel
DrSays
Hormone panel, Women (Advance)
DrSays
Menopause Panel (Advance)
DrSays
Women's Comprehensive Health Panel
DrSays
Hormone Health, Men - Advanced
DrSays
Anti-Aging Panel, Women (Advance)
DrSays
Health Check Panel, Women (Advance)
DrSays
Anti- Aging 4 Comprehensive
DrSays
Anti-Aging Panel, Men (Comprehensive)
DrSays
Anti-Aging Panel, Women (Comprehensive)
DrSays
Health Check Panel, Women (Comprehensive)
$119
Anabolic Insights
Basic Women’s Panel$119
5 more matching options from Anabolic Insights

$120
Anabolic Insights
Basic Panel$120

$249
Anabolic Insights
Complete Women’s Panel$249

$399
Anabolic Insights
Expanded Hormone + Metabolic Panel$399

$590
Anabolic Insights
Advanced Women's Panel$590

$645
Anabolic Insights
Women's Hormone + Metabolic Panel$645

$149
SiPhox Health
Longevity Essentials$149
1 more matching option from SiPhox Health

$274
SiPhox Health
Ultimate 360$274

$184
Instalab
Testosterone Aging Panel$184
2 more matching options from Instalab

$226
Instalab
Women's Hormone + PCOS Panel$226

$611
Instalab
Athlete Blood Panel$611

$185
Goodlabs
Comprehensive Women's Panel$185

$199First year
Hundred Health
Hundred Membership$199First year

$199First year
WHOOP
Comprehensive Health Panel$199First year
2 more matching options from WHOOP

$299
WHOOP
Performance Health Panel$299

$299
WHOOP
Women's Health Panel$299

$199.99First year
Maximus
Optimal Panel$199.99First year
1 more matching option from Maximus

$349.99First year
Maximus
Maximal Panel$349.99First year

$200
Own Your Labs
Core Health Original$200
3 more matching options from Own Your Labs

$220
Own Your Labs
Core Health$220

$230
Own Your Labs
Hormone Focus$230

$400
Own Your Labs
Ultimate Health$400

$249
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
Women's Health Package$249
2 more matching options from Mito Health

$349First year
Hims & Hers
Labs by Hers$349First year

$365First year
Immortals
Biomarkers Membership$365First year

$380
Celio Health
Female Vitality and Sexual Health Panel$380
1 more matching option from Celio Health

$955
Celio Health
Female Performance & Longevity Panel$955

$399First year
Everlywell
Everlywell 360$399First year

$399
Humanaut Health
Advanced Health Check$399
2 more matching options from Humanaut Health

$2,700First year
Humanaut Health
Path$2,700First year

$11,700First year
Humanaut Health
CoreMD$11,700First year

$399
Joi + Blokes
Joi + Blokes Advanced Panel$399
1 more matching option from Joi + Blokes

$699
Joi + Blokes
Comprehensive Panel$699

$450
Peak Personalized Healthcare
Comprehensive Biomarker Panel$450

$495
Marek Diagnostics
Total Health Comprehensive$495
1 more matching option from Marek Diagnostics

$895
Marek Diagnostics
Total Health — Complete$895

$499
iThriveMD
Comprehensive Longevity Lab Panel$499

$499First year
OneTwenty
OneTwenty Membership$499First year

$550
Parsley Health
Advanced Lab Panel + Review$550

$599
Life Extension
Female Elite Panel$599

TestWell
Total Body Panel
$699First year
Lifeforce
Core Membership$699First year
1 more matching option from Lifeforce

$955
Walk-In Lab
Anti-Aging #4$955

$1,329First year
Levels
Complete$1,329First year

$1,860First year
Hone Health
Premium Membership$1,860First year

$1,990
RETO Health
Full Cellular Assessment$1,990
How we compare tests →