Best Thyroid Antibody Panels in 2026
Compare thyroid antibody panels by price, collection options and additional tests. Each includes TPO antibodies and thyroglobulin antibodies.
18 panels from 8 providers
Sorted by: Lowest pricePriceProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

Mito Health
Thyroid Peroxidase (TPO) and Thyroglobulin Antibodies Panel2 more matching options from Mito Health

Mito Health
Thyroid Antibodies Panel
Mito Health
Thyroiditis Panel
DrSays
Thyroid Antibodies (006685 Thyroglobulin Antibody + 006676 Thyroid Peroxidase Antibodies)4 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Comprehensive Thyroid Panel
DrSays
STTM 2.2 Thyroid Baseline
DrSays
Thyroid Panel (Professional)
DrSays
Top 10 Thyroid Lab Tests
Own Your Labs
Thyroid Antibodies1 more matching option from Own Your Labs

Own Your Labs
Thyroid Check-In Bundle (With Antibodies)
Instalab
Thyroid Antibodies Panel1 more matching option from Instalab

Instalab
Comprehensive Thyroid Panel
JustLabs
TPO & TG Antibodies2 more matching options from JustLabs

JustLabs
Hashimoto's Panel
JustLabs
Complete Thyroid Panel
Celio Health
Thyroid Peroxidase and Thyroglobulin Antibodies
$119
LetsGetChecked
Thyroid Antibody$119
Broader panels & memberships (22)
Includes this test within a membership or alongside other complete panels.
ProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

JustLabs
Autoimmune Screening Panel
DrSays
Inflammation Panel (Comprehensive)2 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Women's Comprehensive Health Panel
DrSays
Baseline Biomarkers - Comprehensive
$230
Own Your Labs
Thyroid Focus$230
1 more matching option from Own Your Labs

$400
Own Your Labs
Ultimate Health$400

$274
SiPhox Health
Ultimate 360$274

$349First year
Hims & Hers
Labs by Hers$349First year
1 more matching option from Hims & Hers

$349First year
Hims & Hers
Labs by Hims$349First year

$365First year
Function Health
Membership$365First year

$365First year
Immortals
Biomarkers Membership$365First year

$399First year
Everlywell
Everlywell 360$399First year

$399
Humanaut Health
Advanced Health Check$399
2 more matching options from Humanaut Health

$2,700First year
Humanaut Health
Path$2,700First year

$11,700First year
Humanaut Health
CoreMD$11,700First year

$399
Joi + Blokes
Joi + Blokes Advanced Panel$399
1 more matching option from Joi + Blokes

$699
Joi + Blokes
Comprehensive Panel$699

$462.90
Ulta Lab Tests
Comprehensive Baseline Biomarkers$462.90

$550
Parsley Health
Advanced Lab Panel + Review$550

$895
Marek Diagnostics
Total Health — Complete$895

$1,329First year
Levels
Complete$1,329First year
How we compare tests →