Best Expanded Thyroid Panels in 2026
Compare expanded thyroid panels by price, collection options and additional tests. Each includes TSH, free T4, free T3 and TPO antibodies.
14 panels from 10 providers
Sorted by: Lowest pricePriceProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

DrSays
STTM 2.2 Thyroid Baseline3 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Thyroid Panel (Professional)
DrSays
TSH+T4F+T3Free+T3Reverse+TPO
DrSays
Top 10 Thyroid Lab Tests
JustLabs
Hashimoto's Panel1 more matching option from JustLabs

JustLabs
Complete Thyroid Panel
Ulta Lab Tests
TSH, Free T4, Free T3, and TPO Panel
$119
LetsGetChecked
Thyroid Antibody$119

$169.99
LabReqs / SchoolTiters
Advance Thyroid package$169.99

Own Your Labs
Thyroid Check-In Bundle (With Antibodies)
Instalab
Comprehensive Thyroid Panel
Labcorp OnDemand
Custom Thyroid TestBroader panels & memberships (29)
Includes this test within a membership or alongside other complete panels.
ProviderMarkers IncludedCollection Price

$230
Own Your Labs
Thyroid Focus$230
1 more matching option from Own Your Labs

$400
Own Your Labs
Ultimate Health$400

DrSays
Women's Comprehensive Health Panel2 more matching options from DrSays

DrSays
Hormone & Metabolic Panel (Professional)
DrSays
Baseline Biomarkers - Comprehensive
$274
SiPhox Health
Ultimate 360$274

$299
WHOOP
Women's Health Panel$299

$311
Instalab
Instalab Blood Panel$311
1 more matching option from Instalab

$611
Instalab
Athlete Blood Panel$611

$349First year
Hims & Hers
Labs by Hers$349First year
1 more matching option from Hims & Hers

$349First year
Hims & Hers
Labs by Hims$349First year

$365First year
Function Health
Membership$365First year

$365First year
Immortals
Biomarkers Membership$365First year

$399First year
Everlywell
Everlywell 360$399First year

$399
Joi + Blokes
Joi + Blokes Advanced Panel$399
1 more matching option from Joi + Blokes

$699
Joi + Blokes
Comprehensive Panel$699

$462.90
Ulta Lab Tests
Comprehensive Baseline Biomarkers$462.90
1 more matching option from Mito Health

$495
Marek Diagnostics
Total Health Comprehensive$495
1 more matching option from Marek Diagnostics

$895
Marek Diagnostics
Total Health — Complete$895
1 more matching option from Ways2Well

$1,499First year
Ways2Well
Core$1,499First year

$550
Parsley Health
Advanced Lab Panel + Review$550

TestWell
Total Body Panel
$645
Anabolic Insights
Women's Hormone + Metabolic Panel$645

$1,860First year
Hone Health
Premium Membership$1,860First year

$1,990
RETO Health
Full Cellular Assessment$1,990

$12,500
My Doctor Medical Group
Executive Health Evaluation$12,500
How we compare tests →